Title: Cryptocurrency Converter
Author: NetTantra
Published: <strong>2018年7月15日</strong>
Last modified: 2019年8月16日

---

プラグインを検索

![](https://ps.w.org/cryptocurrency-converter/assets/banner-772x250.png?rev=1909351)

このプラグインは **WordPress の最新3回のメジャーリリースに対してテストされていま
せん**。もうメンテナンスやサポートがされていないかもしれず、最新バージョンの WordPress
で使用した場合は互換性の問題が発生する可能性があります。

![](https://ps.w.org/cryptocurrency-converter/assets/icon-256x256.png?rev=1909351)

# Cryptocurrency Converter

 作者: [NetTantra](https://profiles.wordpress.org/nettantra/)

[ダウンロード](https://downloads.wordpress.org/plugin/cryptocurrency-converter.0.6.zip)

 * [詳細](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/#description)
 * [レビュー](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/#reviews)
 *  [インストール](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/#installation)
 * [開発](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/#developers)

 [サポート](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/cryptocurrency-converter/)

## 説明

This Cryptocurrency Converter is built around ease and functionality. You can set
commonly-used currency pairs such as USD/EUR and every conversion is made ‘on the
fly’ as you type – you do not even have to hit ‘Enter’. Convert amounts to or from
USD (and other currencies) with this plugin.

Features:

 * Awesome Cryptocurrency Converter box will display in any content with shortcode[
   Cryptocurrency_Converter]
 * Admin can manage the Converter’s default fields and Field labels from the `cryptocurrency-
   converter` admin page.
 * 1,400+ Currencies (BTC,LTC,ETH,USD,EUR,BCC,BTCD,CNY,ZEC AND MORE…)
 * Server Performance
 * Real Time Prices

This plugin display the result using the Free API Key from [APISeeds.com](https://apiseeds.com/).

Short code Params:

[Cryptocurrency_Converter title=”Your Title”]

#### About the Developer

This Plugin is developed by NetTantra Technologies – a team of open-source enthusiasts
and WordPress experts. NetTantra designers and developers work relentlessly to bring
code to life so that WordPress users don’t have to do the hard work.

For professional support, you can get in touch with the NetTantra Team at [wordpress@nettantra.com](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/wordpress@nettantra.com?output_format=md)

### Plugin Support

[Cryptocurrency Converter](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/wordpress@nettantra.com?output_format=md)

## スクリーンショット

[⌊Admin settings⌉⌊Admin settings⌉[

Admin settings

[⌊Fronted Cryptocurrency Converter⌉⌊Fronted Cryptocurrency Converter⌉[

Fronted Cryptocurrency Converter

## インストール

How to install the plugin.

 1. Upload the plugin to your ‘wp-content/plugins’ directory
 2. Activate the plugin
 3. From ‘Setting’ menu see sub menu ‘Cryptocurrency Converter’. On this page admin
    can manage the plugin settings.

## 評価

このプラグインにはレビューがありません。

## 貢献者と開発者

Cryptocurrency Converter はオープンソースソフトウェアです。以下の人々がこのプラグ
インに貢献しています。

貢献者

 *   [ NetTantra ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/nettantra/)
 *   [ Pitabas ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/pitabas106/)

[“Cryptocurrency Converter” をあなたの言語に翻訳しましょう。](https://translate.wordpress.org/projects/wp-plugins/cryptocurrency-converter)

### 開発に興味がありますか ?

[コードを閲覧](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/browser/cryptocurrency-converter/)
するか、[SVN リポジトリ](https://plugins.svn.wordpress.org/cryptocurrency-converter/)
をチェックするか、[開発ログ](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/cryptocurrency-converter/)
を [RSS](https://plugins.trac.wordpress.org/log/cryptocurrency-converter/?limit=100&mode=stop_on_copy&format=rss)
で購読してみてください。

## 変更履歴

#### 0.5

 * Fixed PHP conditional issue

#### 0.5

 * Added color picker to color scheme layout options

#### 0.4

 * Added color scheme images

#### 0.3

 * Added color scheme layout option

#### 0.2

 * Added plugin screenshots

#### 0.1.1

 * Initial release

## メタ

 *  バージョン **0.6**
 *  最終更新日 **7年前**
 *  有効インストール数 **10+**
 *  WordPress バージョン ** 4.5またはそれ以降 **
 *  検証済み最新バージョン: **5.2.28**
 *  PHP バージョン ** 5.2またはそれ以降 **
 *  言語
 * [English (US)](https://wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/)
 * タグ
 * [currency calculator](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/currency-calculator/)
   [currency converter](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/currency-converter/)
   [currency exchange](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/currency-exchange/)
   [exchange rates](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/exchange-rates/)[foreign exchange](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/tags/foreign-exchange/)
 *  [詳細を表示](https://ja.wordpress.org/plugins/cryptocurrency-converter/advanced/)

## 評価

レビューはまだ送信されていません。

[Your review](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/cryptocurrency-converter/reviews/#new-post)

[すべてのレビューを見る](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/cryptocurrency-converter/reviews/)

## 貢献者

 *   [ NetTantra ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/nettantra/)
 *   [ Pitabas ](https://profiles.wordpress.org/pitabas106/)

## サポート

意見や質問がありますか ?

 [サポートフォーラムを表示](https://wordpress.org/support/plugin/cryptocurrency-converter/)